eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Our Home Selling Process
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. Our Home Buying Process
    2. All Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Neighborhoods
    1. All Neighborhoods
    2. Downtown San Diego Neighborhoods
    3. Chula Vista Neighborhoods
    4. Living in Chula Vista
    5. Living in Eastlake
    6. Living in Otay Ranch
    7. Living in San Miguel Ranch
  • Seniors Resource HUB
    1. Seniors: Downsizing | Transitioning
    2. Single Story Homes San Diego County
  • Specialty Homes
    1. Single Story Homes in San Diego County
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Schedule Consultation
    4. Reviews
    5. Join Me at eXp
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
County: San Diego
Days Sold: Less Than 365
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Market Insights
563 Scenic Trail PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$1,350,000

$1,295,000

4.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt

563 Scenic Trail PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# PTP2601097

Listed by Betty Torano of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8631 Flanders, San Diego, CA 92126

$1,127,500

$1,098,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

8631 Flanders, San Diego, CA 92126

MLS# 260009042SD

Listed by John Roehrig of San Diego Brokerage

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11694 Hi Ridge RD, Lakeside, CA 92040

$875,000

$879,900

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt

11694 Hi Ridge RD, Lakeside, CA 92040

MLS# PTP2506765

Listed by Marta Haro of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
35254 Blossom PL, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$676,000

$679,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,668 SqFt

35254 Blossom PL, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2602250

Listed by Gini De Armas of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3738 Louisiana St ST, San Diego, CA 92104

$2,050,000

$2,150,000

4.7%
10,018 Sqft Lot

3738 Louisiana St ST, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# PTP2601417

Listed by Zepe Ybarra of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9860 Dale Ave #B9, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$301,500

$330,000

8.6%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

9860 Dale Ave #B9, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# 260004418SD

Listed by Ryan Donigan of Utopia Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
371 Plaza Toluca, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$1,205,000

$1,259,000

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,058 SqFt

371 Plaza Toluca, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# NDP2602509

Listed by Raszell Carpenter of eXp Realty of Southern CA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1430 Country Vistas Lane, Bonita, CA 91902

$1,500,000

$1,555,000

3.5%
5 Beds5 Baths3,625 SqFt

1430 Country Vistas Lane, Bonita, CA 91902

MLS# PTP2600839

Listed by John Stenberg of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4224 69Th ST, San Diego, CA 92115

$735,000

$749,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths845 SqFt

4224 69Th ST, San Diego, CA 92115

MLS# PTP2601647

Listed by Derek Jones of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4557 Toni LN, La Mesa, CA 91942

$1,049,000

$1,049,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

4557 Toni LN, La Mesa, CA 91942

MLS# PTP2601796

Listed by Steve Meyers III of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1770 Tooley CIR, San Diego, CA 92114

$900,000

$875,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

1770 Tooley CIR, San Diego, CA 92114

MLS# PTP2602291

Listed by Grace Crowell of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1518 Caminito Soria #2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$650,000

$690,000

5.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

1518 Caminito Soria #2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# 250044848SD

Listed by Andray Batungbacal of Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3066 Camino Alteza, San Diego, CA 92154

$655,000

$650,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

3066 Camino Alteza, San Diego, CA 92154

MLS# 260003084SD

Listed by Christopher Narvaez of 5RG Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7587 Roosevelt Ave, San Diego, CA 91945

$730,000

$649,000

12.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

7587 Roosevelt Ave, San Diego, CA 91945

MLS# 260003588SD

Listed by Michael Spirtos of Michael Spirtos

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8627 Anrol Avenue, San Diego, CA 92123

$1,265,000

$1,289,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

8627 Anrol Avenue, San Diego, CA 92123

MLS# 260005121SD

Listed by John DiMarzo of Liberty Pacific Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1440 Blairwood Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$1,170,000

$1,150,000

1.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,524 SqFt

1440 Blairwood Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2602129

Listed by Nathanael Leaana of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3455 Landis ST, San Diego, CA 92104

$670,000

$650,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

3455 Landis ST, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# PTP2600989

Listed by Derek Jones of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3972 Jackdaw ST #211, San Diego, CA 92103

$450,000

$455,000

1.1%
1 Bed1 Bath669 SqFt

3972 Jackdaw ST #211, San Diego, CA 92103

MLS# PTP2601453

Listed by Mark Scott of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
609 Mustang Glen, Escondido, CA 92027

$760,000

$749,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,350 SqFt

609 Mustang Glen, Escondido, CA 92027

MLS# PTP2601357

Listed by Melissa Builes of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4176 Epsilon ST, San Diego, CA 92113

$700,000

$625,000

12.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt

4176 Epsilon ST, San Diego, CA 92113

MLS# NDP2601886

Listed by Angela Pinamonti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12019 Alta Carmel Ct #282, San Diego, CA 92128

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath704 SqFt

12019 Alta Carmel Ct #282, San Diego, CA 92128

MLS# 260003286SD

Listed by Jeffrey Puszykowski of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
830 Harwood St, San Diego, CA 92154

$820,000

$819,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

830 Harwood St, San Diego, CA 92154

MLS# 260004614SD

Listed by Justin Burger of Improve Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14276 Jennings Vista WAY, Lakeside, CA 92040

$1,006,000

$1,050,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

14276 Jennings Vista WAY, Lakeside, CA 92040

MLS# PTP2601103

Listed by Derek Jones of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1414 Blackstone Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$1,055,000

$1,049,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,159 SqFt

1414 Blackstone Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# 260003295SD

Listed by Justin Santolaya of NextHome Bella Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in San Diego

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour

SITE MAP

      Home
      Sell
      1. Our Home Selling Process
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. Our Home Buying Process
      2. All Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Neighborhoods
      1. All Neighborhoods
      2. Downtown San Diego Neighborhoods
      3. Chula Vista Neighborhoods
      4. Living in Chula Vista
      5. Living in Eastlake
      6. Living in Otay Ranch
      7. Living in San Miguel Ranch
      Seniors Resource HUB
      1. Seniors: Downsizing | Transitioning
      2. Single Story Homes San Diego County
      Specialty Homes
      1. Single Story Homes in San Diego County
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Schedule Consultation
      4. Reviews
      5. Join Me at eXp
white-pngdefault

eXp Realty

Betty Torano License ID: 01922296